Clearwater Arena - Red, Venues (Sarnia Lacrosse)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJune, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26May 27
Novice 1 - Bandit Express
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget - Sentry Fire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam - Arc Welding
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 - John Pilkey Sun Life
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget - Sentry Fire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
May 28May 29May 30May 31010203
Paperweight
L (3-15)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
Bantam - Arc Welding
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1 - Bandit Express
W (6-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
Peewee
W (5-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
Girls Midget/Intermediate
9:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam - Arc Welding
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 - John Pilkey Sun Life
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget - Sentry Fire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
04050607080910
Paperweight
L (4-10)
7:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Bantam - Arc Welding
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1 - Bandit Express
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget - Sentry Fire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam - Arc Welding
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 - John Pilkey Sun Life
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget - Sentry Fire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
11121314151617
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1 - Bandit Express
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
L (4-9)
6:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 - John Pilkey Sun Life
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget - Sentry Fire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
18192021222324
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam - Arc Welding
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam - Arc Welding
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
Tyke 1 - John Pilkey Sun Life
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget - Sentry Fire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
252627282930Jul 01
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam - Arc Welding
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1 - Bandit Express
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget - Sentry Fire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam - Arc Welding
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 - John Pilkey Sun Life
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget - Sentry Fire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07Jul 08
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam - Arc Welding
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1 - Bandit Express
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam - Arc Welding
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 - John Pilkey Sun Life
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget - Sentry Fire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Clearwater Arena - Red
, Sarnia,   
  • Current Season

    4 - 4 - 0
  • All-Time

    16 - 13 - 1
Printed from sarnialacrosse.com on Tuesday, June 27, 2017 at 9:51 AM