Organization Calendar (Sarnia Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 16, 2019-Jul 06, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 16Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22
Paperweight - Ruth Dietrich Paperweight Tournament
Tyke 1 - Owen Sound Fathers Day Heritage Classic
Tyke 2 - Chuck Miller Royal City Classic Tournament
Bantam - Chuck Miller Royal City Classic Tournament
Girls Midget - Chicks with Sticks Tournament
Novice 2 - Chuck Miller Royal City Classic Tournament
Peewee 1 - Braver than Brave Tournament
Novice 1 - Barry Burman Summer Shootout
Bantam
11:00 AM
vs. Brampton Excelsiors 2
West End Community Centre
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Age 3/4
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Age 5/6
6:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
7:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Paperweight
7:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Novice 1
8:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Peewee 1
8:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Peewee 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
9:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Midget
9:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
6:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
Novice 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1
7:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
Midget
8:30 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Red Birds
Harman Park Arena (North)
Peewee 1
11:00 AM
@ Peterborough Lakers 2
Harman Park Arena (North)
Peewee 1
3:00 PM
vs. Oshawa Blue Knights 2
Harman Park Arena (North)
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
Peewee 1 - Braver than Brave Tournament
Novice 1 - Barry Burman Summer Shootout
Peewee 2
11:00 AM
vs. Cambridge Chiefs 2
Peewee 2
2:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Chiefs 2
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Screaming Eagles
Fundamentals Age 3/4
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals Age 5/6
6:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
8:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Midget
9:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Jun 30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
Tyke 1 - Don Swindells Memorial Rockmen Tournament
Girls Midget - Six Nations Summer Shootout Girls Box Tournament
Tyke 2 - Wolfpack Shootout
Tyke 1
6:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
Tyke 2
7:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Novice 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
8:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
Girls Midget
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Griffins
Peewee 1
12:00 PM
@ Kitchener-Waterloo Braves
Peewee 1
3:00 PM
@ Kitchener-Waterloo Braves
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from sarnialacrosse.com on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 11:09 AM