Organization Calendar (Sarnia Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 25, 2017-Jul 15, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29Jun 30Jul 01
Peewee - Fergus Tournament
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness - Chuck Miller Royal City Classic
Novice 2 - Chuck Miller Royal City Classic
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness
10:00 AM
vs. Guelph Regals
Peewee
11:30 AM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness
2:00 PM
vs. Guelph Regals
Fundamentals age 3 (2014)
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals age 4 (2013)
6:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Bantam/Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam - Arc Welding
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1 - Bandit Express
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 - John Pilkey Sun Life
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness
7:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Novice 2
7:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Girls Bantam/Midget
8:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Midget - Sentry Fire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Fundamentals age 5 (2012)
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Fundamentals age 6 (2011)
6:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam - Arc Welding
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1 - Bandit Express
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 - John Pilkey Sun Life
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget - Sentry Fire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls Bantam/Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07Jul 08
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness - Chuck Miller Royal City Classic
Novice 2 - Chuck Miller Royal City Classic
Tyke 1 - John Pilkey Sun Life - Braver Than Brave Tournament
Bantam - Arc Welding - Braver Than Brave Tournament
Paperweight
7:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam - Arc Welding
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1 - Bandit Express
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 - John Pilkey Sun Life
7:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
Girls Bantam/Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
Midget - Sentry Fire
9:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam - Arc Welding
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 - John Pilkey Sun Life
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Girls Bantam/Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1 - Bandit Express
7:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
Bantam - Arc Welding
8:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
Midget - Sentry Fire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls Midget/Intermediate
9:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13Jul 14Jul 15
Tyke 1 - John Pilkey Sun Life - Braver Than Brave Tournament
Bantam - Arc Welding - Braver Than Brave Tournament
Novice 1 - Bandit Express - Don Greer Tournament
Paperweight - Greg Campbell Memorial Paperweight Tournament
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness - Halton Hills Bulldogs Classic
Novice 2 - Halton Hills Bulldogs Classic
Intermediate Boys
12:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Intermediate Boys
3:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Last Practice
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam - Arc Welding
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 1 - Bandit Express
7:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Tyke 1 - John Pilkey Sun Life
7:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Girls Bantam/Midget
8:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Midget - Sentry Fire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate Boys
9:00 PM
@ Wallaceburg Griffins
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness
7:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Lambeth [0000]
Bantam - Arc Welding
7:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Peewee
7:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Girls Bantam/Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget - Sentry Fire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Girls Midget/Intermediate
9:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Tyke 2 - Life and Body Fitness
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 - John Pilkey Sun Life
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget - Sentry Fire
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from sarnialacrosse.com on Tuesday, June 27, 2017 at 9:49 AM