Schedule & Results (Sarnia Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 27 20187:00 PMTyke 2Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Apr 27 20188:00 PMTyke 1 Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Apr 27 20189:00 PMMidgetWallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Apr 28 201812:00 PMPeewee 2Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Apr 30 20187:00 PMNovice 1 Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Apr 30 20188:00 PMPeewee 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Apr 30 20189:00 PMBantamWallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
May 06 20189:00 AMPeewee 2North Perth OutlawsNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
May 06 201810:00 AMTyke 1 Windsor WarlocksClearwater Arena - Blue
May 06 201810:00 AMPeewee 2Stayner HitmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
May 06 201810:00 AMPaperweightWindsor WarlocksClearwater Arena - Red
May 06 201811:00 AMNovice 1 Windsor WarlocksClearwater Arena - Red
May 06 201811:00 AMPeewee 1Windsor WarlocksClearwater Arena - Blue
May 06 201812:00 PMMidgetWindsor WarlocksClearwater Arena - Blue
May 06 201812:00 PMBantamWindsor WarlocksClearwater Arena - Red
May 06 20181:00 PMPaperweightWindsor WarlocksClearwater Arena - Red
May 06 20181:00 PMTyke 1 Windsor WarlocksClearwater Arena - Blue
May 06 20182:00 PMNovice 1 Windsor WarlocksClearwater Arena - Red
May 06 20182:00 PMPeewee 1Windsor WarlocksClearwater Arena - Blue
May 06 20183:00 PMBantamWindsor WarlocksClearwater Arena - Red
May 06 20183:00 PMMidgetWindsor WarlocksClearwater Arena - Blue
May 07 20187:00 PMPaperweightWallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
May 07 20188:00 PMNovice 1 Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
May 07 20189:00 PMMidgetWallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
May 08 20187:00 PMTyke 2London Blue DevilsClearwater Arena - Red
May 08 20188:00 PMPeewee 2London Blue DevilsClearwater Arena - Blue
May 12 20189:00 AMPaperweightWallaceburg GriffinsPoint Edward Arena
May 12 201810:00 AMTyke 1 Wallaceburg GriffinsPoint Edward Arena
May 12 201811:00 AMNovice 1 Wallaceburg GriffinsPoint Edward Arena
May 12 201812:00 PMBantamWallaceburg GriffinsPoint Edward Arena
May 12 20181:00 PMPeewee 1Wallaceburg GriffinsPoint Edward Arena
May 12 20182:00 PMTyke 2Wallaceburg GriffinsPoint Edward Arena
May 12 20183:00 PMMidgetWallaceburg GriffinsPoint Edward Arena
May 13 20189:00 AMNovice 2North Perth OutlawsNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
May 13 201810:00 AMNovice 2Stayner HitmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
May 13 201811:00 AMTyke 2North Perth OutlawsNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
May 13 201811:00 AMGirls Bantam/MidgetWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 13 201812:00 PMTyke 2Stayner HitmenNorth Huron Wescast Community Complex
May 13 20182:00 PMGirls Bantam/MidgetWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 14 20187:00 PMTyke 2Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
May 14 20188:00 PMPeewee 1Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
May 14 20189:00 PMBantamWallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
May 22 20187:00 PMPaperweightLondon Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (A)
May 22 20187:00 PMTyke 1 London Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (B)
May 22 20187:00 PMNovice 2London Blue DevilsClearwater Arena - Blue
May 22 20188:00 PMPeewee 1London Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (A)
May 22 20188:00 PMNovice 1 London Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (B)
May 22 20188:00 PMPeewee 2Wallaceburg GriffinsClearwater Arena - Blue
May 22 20189:00 PMBantamLondon Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (A)
May 22 20189:00 PMMidgetLondon Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (B)
May 23 20187:00 PMPaperweightWallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
May 23 20188:00 PMTyke 1 Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
May 28 20187:00 PMTyke 2London Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (A)
May 28 20188:00 PMNovice 2London Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (A)
May 28 20188:00 PMPeewee 2London Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (B)
Jun 02 201810:00 AMBantamWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jun 02 20181:00 PMBantamWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jun 09 201810:00 AMPaperweightWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jun 09 201810:00 AMTyke 1 Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jun 09 201811:00 AMNovice 1 Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jun 09 201811:00 AMPeewee 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jun 09 201812:00 PMMidgetWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jun 09 20181:00 PMPaperweightWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jun 09 20181:00 PMTyke 1 Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jun 09 20182:00 PMNovice 1 Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jun 09 20182:00 PMPeewee 1Windsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jun 09 20183:00 PMMidgetWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jun 12 20187:00 PMTyke 2London Blue DevilsClearwater Arena - Red
Jun 12 20187:00 PMNovice 2London Blue DevilsClearwater Arena - Blue
Jun 12 20188:00 PMPeewee 2London Blue DevilsClearwater Arena - Blue
Jun 19 20188:00 PMPeewee 2Wallaceburg GriffinsWallaceburg
Jun 21 20187:00 PMPaperweightLondon Blue DevilsClearwater Arena - Blue
Jun 21 20187:00 PMTyke 1 London Blue DevilsClearwater Arena - Red
Jun 21 20188:00 PMPeewee 1London Blue DevilsClearwater Arena - Red
Jun 21 20189:00 PMBantamLondon Blue DevilsClearwater Arena - Red
Jun 21 20189:00 PMMidgetLondon Blue DevilsClearwater Arena - Blue
Jun 25 20187:00 PMTyke 1 Wallaceburg GriffinsClearwater Arena - Red
Jun 25 20187:00 PMPaperweightWallaceburg GriffinsClearwater Arena - Blue
Jun 25 20188:00 PMPeewee 1Wallaceburg GriffinsClearwater Arena - Red
Jun 25 20188:00 PMNovice 1 Wallaceburg GriffinsClearwater Arena - Blue
Jun 25 20189:00 PMMidgetWallaceburg GriffinsClearwater Arena - Blue
Jun 25 20189:00 PMBantamWallaceburg GriffinsClearwater Arena - Red
Jun 26 20187:00 PMNovice 1 London Blue DevilsClearwater Arena - Blue
Jun 26 20188:00 PMPeewee 2Wallaceburg GriffinsClearwater Arena - Blue
Jul 10 20187:00 PMTyke 2London Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (B)
Jul 10 20187:00 PMNovice 1 London Blue DevilsClearwater Arena - Blue
Jul 10 20187:00 PMNovice 2London Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (A)
Jul 10 20188:00 PMPeewee 2London Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (B)
Jul 12 20187:00 PMPaperweightLondon Blue DevilsClearwater Arena - Blue
Jul 12 20187:00 PMTyke 1 London Blue DevilsClearwater Arena - Red
Jul 12 20188:00 PMPeewee 1London Blue DevilsClearwater Arena - Red
Jul 12 20189:00 PMMidgetLondon Blue DevilsClearwater Arena - Blue
Jul 12 20189:00 PMBantamLondon Blue DevilsClearwater Arena - Red
Jul 17 20187:00 PMPaperweightLondon Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (B)
Jul 17 20187:00 PMTyke 1 London Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (A)
Jul 17 20188:00 PMNovice 1 London Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (B)
Jul 17 20188:00 PMPeewee 1London Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (A)
Jul 17 20189:00 PMBantamLondon Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (A)
Jul 17 20189:00 PMMidgetLondon Blue DevilsKinsmen Arena (B)
Jul 18 20187:00 PMTyke 2Wallaceburg GriffinsClearwater Arena - Blue
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarnialacrosse.com on Friday, April 20, 2018 at 2:29 AM