Record Details, Midget - Sentry Fire, 2017 (Sarnia Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season505021537070205812012041111
Overall505021537070205812012041111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Blue Devils101056303081840401324
Wallaceburg Griffins2020924202072140401645
Windsor Warlocks2020723202051940401242
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearwater Arena - Red10106150000001010615
Forest Glade (A)000000101045101045
Forest Glade (B)00000020205192020519
Kinsmen Arena (A)00000020204132020413
Point Edward Arena4040153800000040401538
Wallaceburg00000020207212020721
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarnialacrosse.com on Monday, March 1, 2021 at 7:13 AM