Record Details, Midget, 2016 (Sarnia Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6330253161412634124715165
Overall6330253161412634124715165
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
London Blue Devils2020513211081341301326
Wallaceburg Griffins220095202091142201816
Windsor Warlocks21101113201191041212023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearwater Arena - Blue20205130000002020513
Clearwater Arena - Red220095000000220095
Forest Glade (A)000000100155100155
Forest Glade (B)000000101045101045
Kinsmen Arena (A)000000110053110053
Lambeth00000010103101010310
Point Edward Arena2110111300000021101113
Wallaceburg00000020209112020911
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from sarnialacrosse.com on Sunday, November 27, 2022 at 12:49 PM